The Internet Wrestling Database
www.profightdb.com

Current Champions


United States Brock Lesnar (WWE Raw)
Canada Jinder Mahal (WWE SD)
United States Bobby Lashley (Impact)
United States Tim Storm (NWA)
United States Christopher Daniels (ROH)
Canada Bobby Roode (NXT)
United States Johnny Mundo (Lucha Und.)
Japan Kento Miyahara (AJPW)
Japan Kazuchika Okada (NJPW)
Japan Katsuhiko Nakajima (NOAH)

Our Official Twitter

PWI Magazine


Visit PWI's Website

starWrestlers with Highest CHIKARRA Win Percentages

This list is limited to those wrestlers with over 25 matches in CHIKARA included in the database.
born gimmick Win Percentage Total Matches
United StatesMax Smashmaster66.6667%60
SwitzerlandAres63.8889%36
SwitzerlandCesaro63.5714%140
United StatesKimber Lee63.2653%49
United StatesKassius Ohno61.9718%71
United StatesHallowicked61.7329%277
United StatesBlind Rage61.1111%54
United StatesGran Akuma60.9195%174
United StatesDelirious60.5263%76
United StatesMatt Jackson60.0000%35
United StatesShynron59.3750%32
UnknownLance Steel59.2593%54
UnknownBlaster McMassive58.4615%65
United StatesLuke Harper58.3333%60
United StatesArchibald Peck57.6923%52
United StatesRicochet57.6271%59
United StatesEddie Kingston57.1429%196
MexicoSkayde56.7568%37
United StatesSara Del Rey56.7164%67
United StatesDaizee Haze56.5217%46
United StatesJohn Silver56.0976%41
United StatesTursas55.8140%43
United StatesJigsaw55.7895%190
United StatesSoldier Ant55.6150%187
UnknownFlex Rumblecrunch55.0000%40
United StatesMark Angelosetti54.7368%95
United StatesNick Jackson54.2857%35
United StatesIcarus53.8462%286
Puerto RicoLince Dorado53.7634%93
United StatesOphidian52.9101%189
United StatesHype Rockwell52.6316%38
United StatesSTIGMA52.3179%151
United StatesFrightmare52.1739%138
United StatesMike Quackenbush51.8072%249
United StatesD. J. Skittlez51.7241%29
United StatesJaka51.5152%33
CanadaShayne Hawke51.1628%43
UnknownRace Jaxon51.1111%45
United StatesChuck Taylor51.0417%192
United StatesFire Ant50.6329%237
United StatesJohnny Gargano50.0000%48
United StatesUltramantis Black49.7653%213
CanadaShane Matthews49.4845%97
United StatesWorker Ant48.8372%43
UnknownKobald48.4848%66
United StatesCloudy48.2759%58
United StatesOleg the Usurper48.2143%56
United StatesArik Cannon47.8873%71
UnknownObariyon47.7876%113
United StatesMitch Ryder47.3684%38
United StatesBlackjack Marciano47.0588%34
CanadaScott Parker47.0588%102
UnknownJakob Hammermeier46.8750%64
United StatesLucas Calhoun46.6667%45
United StatesMister Zero46.4286%56
United StatesVin Gerard46.1538%117
UnknownKodama45.5446%101
United StatesAmasis45.4545%132
United StatesDasher Hatfield45.3988%163
United StatesTim Donst45.3782%119
United StatesCheech45.3125%64
UnknownJuan Francisco de Coronado44.7761%67
United StatesBLK Jeez44.1860%43
United StatesCrossbones43.4211%76
United StatesSilver Ant43.2836%134
United StatesJimmy Olsen41.7910%67
United StatesHydra41.6667%60
United StatesLarry Sweeney41.5584%77
United StatesSugar Dunkerton41.1765%51
United StatesHeidi Lovelace40.0000%40
United StatesJolly Roger39.0244%41
CanadaPlayer Dos38.7755%49
United KingdomJervis Cottonbelly38.7097%31
United StatesPinkie Sanchez38.5965%57
United StatesMissile Assault Man38.3333%60
UnknownWorker Ant II38.1579%76
United StatesRyan Cruz37.9310%29
United StatesGrizzly Redwood37.1429%35
United StatesColin Delaney35.8491%53
United StatesDarin Corbin31.8182%44
CanadaPlayer Uno30.1587%63
United StatesIce Cream Jr.30.0000%100
UnknownArgus29.6296%27
UnknowndeviANT29.6296%27
United StatestHURTeen29.6296%27
United StatesEl Hijo del Ice Cream27.8351%97
United StatesDrew Gulak27.2727%33
United StatesRorschach22.6415%53
UnknownPrakash Sabar20.0000%40
United StatesThe Proletariat Boar of Moldova20.0000%55

Popup and Spyware free; running on Apache/PHP/XHTML/MySQL

Delicious DeliciousDigg Diggreddit redditFacebook FacebookMySpace MySpaceStumbleUpon StumbleUponDelicious Twitter