The Internet Wrestling Database
www.profightdb.com

Current Champions


United States Brock Lesnar (WWE Raw)
United States AJ Styles (WWE SD)
United States Eli Drake (Impact)
United States Dalton Castle (ROH)
Mexico Andrade Cien Almas (NXT)
Mexico Pentagón Dark (Lucha Und.)
United Kingdom Nick Aldis (NWA)
United States Joe Doering (AJPW)
Japan Kazuchika Okada (NJPW)
Japan Kenoh (NOAH)

Our Official Twitter

PWI Magazine


Visit PWI's Website

starWrestlers with Highest CHIKARRA Win Percentages

This list is limited to those wrestlers with over 25 matches in CHIKARA included in the database.
born gimmick Win Percentage Total Matches
United StatesMax Smashmaster65.5738%61
SwitzerlandAres63.8889%36
SwitzerlandCesaro63.5714%140
United StatesKimber Lee63.2653%49
United StatesHallowicked62.0209%287
United StatesKassius Ohno61.9718%71
United StatesGran Akuma61.3636%176
United StatesBlind Rage61.1111%54
United StatesDelirious60.5263%76
United StatesMatt Jackson60.0000%35
United StatesShynron59.3750%32
UnknownLance Steel59.2593%54
UnknownBlaster McMassive58.4615%65
United StatesLuke Harper58.3333%60
United StatesArchibald Peck57.6923%52
United StatesRicochet57.6271%59
United StatesEddie Kingston57.1429%196
MexicoSkayde56.7568%37
United StatesSara Del Rey56.7164%67
United StatesDaizee Haze56.5217%46
United StatesJohn Silver56.0976%41
United StatesTursas55.8140%43
United StatesJigsaw55.7895%190
UnknownFlex Rumblecrunch55.0000%40
United StatesHype Rockwell55.0000%40
United StatesNick Jackson54.2857%35
United StatesIcarus54.1096%292
Puerto RicoLince Dorado53.7634%93
United StatesMark Angelosetti53.3333%105
United StatesSolo Darling53.3333%30
United StatesOphidian52.8796%191
United StatesFrightmare52.8169%142
United StatesSTIGMA52.3179%151
United StatesMike Quackenbush51.9841%252
United StatesD. J. Skittlez51.7241%29
United StatesJaka51.5152%33
United StatesFire Ant51.4286%245
United StatesDrew Gulak51.3636%220
CanadaShayne Hawke51.1628%43
UnknownRace Jaxon50.9804%51
UnknownJuan Francisco de Coronado50.6173%81
United StatesChuck Taylor50.5102%196
United StatesJohnny Gargano50.0000%48
United StatesUltramantis Black49.7653%213
CanadaShane Matthews49.4845%97
United StatesWorker Ant48.8372%43
United StatesCloudy48.2759%58
UnknownKobald48.0000%75
United StatesArik Cannon47.8873%71
United StatesOleg the Usurper47.6190%63
United StatesMitch Ryder47.3684%38
United StatesBlackjack Marciano47.0588%34
CanadaScott Parker47.0588%102
UnknownJakob Hammermeier46.8750%64
United StatesMister Zero46.4286%56
UnknownObariyon45.7627%118
United StatesDasher Hatfield45.6647%173
United StatesLucas Calhoun45.6522%46
UnknownKodama45.5446%101
United StatesAmasis45.4545%132
United StatesTim Donst45.3782%119
United StatesVin Gerard45.3782%119
United StatesCheech45.3125%64
United StatesKevin Condron44.7368%38
United StatesBLK Jeez44.1860%43
United StatesCrossbones43.4211%76
United StatesSilver Ant42.9630%135
United StatesJimmy Olsen41.7910%67
United StatesHydra41.6667%60
United StatesLarry Sweeney41.5584%77
United StatesSugar Dunkerton41.1765%51
United StatesRuby Riott40.0000%40
United StatesJolly Roger39.0244%41
CanadaPlayer Dos38.7755%49
United StatesPinkie Sanchez38.5965%57
UnknownWorker Ant II38.1579%76
United StatesRyan Cruz37.9310%29
United StatesMissile Assault Man37.3134%67
United StatesGrizzly Redwood37.1429%35
United StatesColin Delaney35.8491%53
United StatesIce Cream Jr.32.3810%105
United StatesDarin Corbin31.8182%44
United StatesEl Hijo del Ice Cream31.0680%103
CanadaPlayer Uno30.1587%63
UnknownArgus29.6296%27
UnknowndeviANT29.6296%27
United StatestHURTeen29.6296%27
United StatesRorschach22.6415%53
United StatesThe Proletariat Boar of Moldova22.4138%58
UnknownPrakash Sabar20.0000%40

Popup and Spyware free; running on Apache/PHP/XHTML/MySQL

Delicious DeliciousDigg Diggreddit redditFacebook FacebookMySpace MySpaceStumbleUpon StumbleUponDelicious Twitter