The Internet Wrestling Database
www.profightdb.com

Current Champions


United States Brock Lesnar (WWE Raw)
United States Daniel Bryan (WWE SD)
United States Johnny Impact (Impact)
United States Jay Lethal (ROH)
United States Tommaso Ciampa (NXT)
United States Jake Strong (Lucha Und.)
United Kingdom Nick Aldis (NWA)
Japan Kento Miyahara (AJPW)
Canada Kenny Omega (NJPW)
Japan Kaito Kiyomiya (NOAH)

Our Official Twitter

PWI Magazine


Visit PWI's Website

starWrestlers with Highest CHIKARRA Win Percentages

This list is limited to those wrestlers with over 25 matches in CHIKARA included in the database.
born gimmick Win Percentage Total Matches
United StatesMax Smashmaster65.5738%61
United StatesKimber Lee65.4545%55
SwitzerlandAres63.8889%36
SwitzerlandCesaro63.5714%140
United StatesKassius Ohno61.9718%71
United StatesBlind Rage61.1111%54
United StatesGran Akuma61.0169%177
United StatesDelirious60.5263%76
United StatesHallowicked60.1329%301
United StatesMatt Jackson60.0000%35
United StatesShynron59.3750%32
UnknownLance Steel59.2593%54
UnknownBlaster McMassive58.4615%65
United StatesLuke Harper58.3333%60
United StatesArchibald Peck57.6923%52
United StatesRicochet57.6271%59
United StatesEddie Kingston57.1429%196
United StatesJohn Silver57.1429%42
MexicoSkayde56.7568%37
United StatesSara Del Rey56.7164%67
United StatesDaizee Haze56.5217%46
United StatesSolo Darling56.0000%50
United StatesTursas55.8140%43
United StatesJigsaw55.4974%191
United StatesNick Jackson54.2857%35
United StatesMark Angelosetti54.1667%120
Puerto RicoLince Dorado53.7634%93
UnknownFlex Rumblecrunch53.6585%41
United StatesIcarus53.6424%302
United StatesOphidian53.6232%207
United StatesSTIGMA52.3179%151
United StatesMike Quackenbush51.9531%256
United StatesD. J. Skittlez51.7241%29
UnknownJuan Francisco de Coronado51.5789%95
United StatesJaka51.5152%33
United StatesDrew Gulak51.3636%220
United StatesFire Ant51.3308%263
United StatesOleg the Usurper51.2500%80
CanadaShayne Hawke51.1628%43
United StatesChuck Taylor50.5102%196
United StatesHype Rockwell50.0000%52
United StatesJohnny Gargano50.0000%48
United StatesMike Verna50.0000%36
United StatesRex Lawless50.0000%30
UnknownThunderFrog50.0000%26
United StatesFrightmare49.6732%153
United StatesUltramantis Black49.5327%214
CanadaShane Matthews49.4845%97
United StatesLucas Calhoun49.1228%57
United StatesWorker Ant48.8372%43
United StatesCloudy48.2759%58
UnknownRace Jaxon47.6190%63
United StatesDasher Hatfield47.3958%192
United StatesMitch Ryder47.3684%38
United StatesArik Cannon47.2222%72
United StatesBlackjack Marciano47.0588%34
CanadaScott Parker47.0588%102
United StatesMister Zero46.4286%56
UnknownJakob Hammermeier46.1538%65
UnknownObariyon45.7627%118
UnknownKobald45.6790%81
UnknownKodama45.5446%101
United StatesAmasis45.4545%132
United StatesTim Donst45.3782%119
United StatesVin Gerard45.3782%119
United StatesKevin Condron44.7368%38
United StatesBLK Jeez44.1860%43
United StatesCheech43.9394%66
United StatesCrossbones42.8571%77
UnknownTracy Williams42.6471%136
United StatesJimmy Olsen41.7910%67
United StatesHydra41.6667%60
United StatesLarry Sweeney41.5584%77
United StatesSugar Dunkerton41.1765%51
United StatesRuby Riott40.0000%40
United StatesJolly Roger39.0244%41
CanadaPlayer Dos38.7755%49
United StatesPinkie Sanchez38.5965%57
UnknownWorker Ant II38.1579%76
United StatesMissile Assault Man38.0282%71
United StatesJeremy Leary37.9310%29
United StatesRyan Cruz37.9310%29
United StatesGrizzly Redwood36.1111%36
United StatesColin Delaney34.5455%55
United StatesIce Cream Jr.32.4561%114
United StatesDarin Corbin31.8182%44
United StatesEl Hijo del Ice Cream31.5789%114
United StatesThe Proletariat Boar of Moldova30.7692%78
CanadaPlayer Uno30.1587%63
UnknownArgus29.6296%27
UnknowndeviANT29.6296%27
United StatestHURTeen29.6296%27
United StatesRorschach22.6415%53
UnknownPrakash Sabar20.0000%40

Popup and Spyware free; running on Apache/PHP/XHTML/MySQL

Delicious DeliciousDigg Diggreddit redditFacebook FacebookMySpace MySpaceStumbleUpon StumbleUponDelicious Twitter