The Internet Wrestling Database
www.profightdb.com

Current Champions


United States Seth Rollins (WWE Raw)
Ghana Kofi Kingston (WWE SD)
Canada Chris Jericho (AEW)
United States Brian Cage (Impact)
United States Matt Taven (ROH)
United States Adam Cole (NXT)
United Kingdom Nick Aldis (NWA)
Japan Kento Miyahara (AJPW)
Japan Kazuchika Okada (NJPW)
Japan Kaito Kiyomiya (NOAH)

Our Official Twitter

PWI Magazine


Visit PWI's Website

starWrestlers with Highest CHIKARRA Win Percentages

This list is limited to those wrestlers with over 25 matches in CHIKARA included in the database.
born gimmick Win Percentage Total Matches
United StatesKimber Lee66.6667%60
United StatesMax Smashmaster65.5738%61
SwitzerlandAres63.8889%36
SwitzerlandCesaro63.5714%140
United StatesKassius Ohno61.9718%71
United StatesBlind Rage61.1111%54
United StatesGran Akuma61.0169%177
United StatesDelirious60.5263%76
United StatesMatt Jackson60.0000%35
United StatesHallowicked59.4156%308
United StatesZenshi59.3750%32
UnknownLance Steel (original)59.2593%54
UnknownBlaster McMassive58.4615%65
United StatesLuke Harper58.3333%60
United StatesArchibald Peck57.6923%52
United StatesRicochet57.6271%59
United StatesEddie Kingston57.1429%196
United StatesJohn Silver57.1429%42
MexicoSkayde56.7568%37
United StatesSara Del Rey56.7164%67
United StatesDaizee Haze56.5217%46
United StatesTursas55.8140%43
United StatesJigsaw55.7292%192
United StatesMark Angelosetti54.8387%124
United StatesOphidian54.3779%217
United StatesNick Jackson54.2857%35
United StatesSolo Darling54.0984%61
Puerto RicoLince Dorado53.7634%93
UnknownFlex Rumblecrunch53.6585%41
United StatesIcarus53.3981%309
United StatesJuan Francisco de Coronado52.3364%107
United StatesSTIGMA52.3179%151
United StatesFire Ant51.8519%270
United StatesD. J. Skittlez51.7241%29
United StatesMike Quackenbush51.7110%263
United StatesJaka51.5152%33
United StatesDrew Gulak51.3636%220
CanadaShayne Hawke51.1628%43
United StatesLucas Calhoun50.7937%63
United StatesChuck Taylor50.7614%197
United StatesOleg the Usurper50.6173%81
United StatesHype Rockwell50.0000%52
United StatesJohnny Gargano50.0000%48
UnknownThunderFrog50.0000%28
United StatesFrightmare49.6732%153
United StatesUltramantis Black49.5327%214
CanadaShane Matthews49.4845%97
United StatesWorker Ant48.8372%43
United StatesMike Verna48.6486%37
UnknownLogan Easton Leroux48.5294%68
United StatesCloudy48.2759%58
United StatesDasher Hatfield47.7387%199
United StatesMitch Ryder47.3684%38
United StatesBlackjack Marciano47.0588%34
CanadaScott Parker47.0588%102
United StatesMister Zero46.4286%56
United StatesArik Cannon45.9459%74
United StatesRex Lawless45.9459%37
UnknownObariyon45.7627%118
UnknownKodama45.5446%101
United StatesAmasis45.4545%132
United StatesTim Donst45.3782%119
United StatesVin Gerard45.3782%119
United StatesKevin Condron44.7368%38
United StatesBLK Jeez44.1860%43
UnknownJakob Hammermeier44.1176%68
UnknownKobald44.0476%84
United StatesCheech43.9394%66
United StatesCrossbones42.8571%77
United StatesTracy Williams42.6471%136
United StatesJimmy Olsen41.7910%67
United StatesHydra41.6667%60
United StatesLarry Sweeney41.5584%77
United StatesMissile Assault Man41.2500%80
United StatesSugar Dunkerton41.1765%51
United StatesRuby Riott40.0000%40
United StatesJolly Roger39.0244%41
CanadaPlayer Dos38.7755%49
United StatesPinkie Sanchez38.5965%57
UnknownWorker Ant II38.4615%78
United StatesRyan Cruz37.9310%29
United StatesJeremy Leary36.6667%30
United StatesGrizzly Redwood36.1111%36
United StatesColin Delaney34.5455%55
United StatesIce Cream Jr.31.8966%116
United StatesEl Hijo del Ice Cream31.6667%120
United StatesDarin Corbin31.1111%45
United StatesThe Proletariat Boar of Moldova30.7692%78
CanadaPlayer Uno30.1587%63
UnknownArgus29.6296%27
UnknowndeviANT29.6296%27
United StatestHURTeen29.6296%27
United StatesRorschach22.6415%53

Popup and Spyware free; running on Apache/PHP/XHTML/MySQL

Delicious DeliciousDigg Diggreddit redditFacebook FacebookMySpace MySpaceStumbleUpon StumbleUponDelicious Twitter