The Internet Wrestling Database
www.profightdb.com

Current Champions


Drew McIntyre (WWE Raw)
Braun Strowman (WWE SD)
Jon Moxley (AEW)
Keith Lee (NXT)
Rush (ROH)
Eddie Edwards (Impact)
Bandido (PWG)
Nick Aldis (NWA)
Suwama (AJPW)
EVIL (NJPW)
Go Shiozaki (NOAH)

Our Official Twitter

PWI Magazine


Visit PWI's Website

starWrestlers with Highest CHIKARRA Win Percentages

This list is limited to those wrestlers with over 25 matches in CHIKARA included in the database.
born gimmick Win Percentage Total Matches
United StatesKimber Lee68.7500%64
United StatesMax Smashmaster65.5738%61
SwitzerlandAres63.8889%36
SwitzerlandCesaro63.5714%140
United StatesKassius Ohno61.9718%71
United StatesBlind Rage61.1111%54
United StatesGran Akuma61.0169%177
United StatesDelirious60.5263%76
United StatesMatt Jackson60.0000%35
United StatesZenshi59.3750%32
United StatesHallowicked59.3548%310
UnknownLance Steel (original)59.2593%54
UnknownBlaster McMassive58.4615%65
United StatesBrodie Lee58.3333%60
United StatesArchibald Peck57.6923%52
United StatesRicochet57.6271%59
United StatesEddie Kingston57.1429%196
United StatesJohn Silver57.1429%42
MexicoSkayde56.7568%37
United StatesSara Del Rey56.7164%67
United StatesDaizee Haze56.5217%46
United StatesJigsaw55.9585%193
United StatesTursas55.8140%43
United StatesOphidian55.4054%222
United StatesSolo Darling55.2239%67
United StatesMark Angelosetti54.8387%124
United StatesNick Jackson54.2857%35
United StatesIcarus54.1139%316
Puerto RicoLince Dorado53.7634%93
UnknownFlex Rumblecrunch53.6585%41
United StatesSTIGMA52.3179%151
United StatesJuan Francisco de Coronado52.2936%109
United StatesMike Quackenbush51.8657%268
United StatesD. J. Skittlez51.7241%29
United StatesJaka51.5152%33
United StatesDrew Gulak51.3636%220
United StatesOleg the Usurper51.2195%82
CanadaShayne Hawke51.1628%43
United StatesLucas Calhoun50.7692%65
United StatesChuck Taylor50.7614%197
United StatesHype Rockwell50.0000%52
United StatesJohnny Gargano50.0000%48
UnknownThunderFrog50.0000%28
United StatesUltramantis Black49.5327%214
CanadaShane Matthews49.4845%97
United StatesFrightmare49.3506%154
United StatesWorker Ant48.8372%43
United StatesOrange Cassidy48.6577%298
UnknownLogan Easton Leroux48.6111%72
United StatesCloudy48.2759%58
United StatesDasher Hatfield47.7833%203
United StatesMike Verna47.3684%38
United StatesMitch Ryder47.3684%38
United StatesBlackjack Marciano47.0588%34
CanadaScott Parker47.0588%102
United StatesMister Zero46.4286%56
United StatesArik Cannon45.9459%74
UnknownObariyon45.7627%118
UnknownKodama45.5446%101
United StatesAmasis45.4545%132
United StatesTim Donst45.3782%119
United StatesVin Gerard45.3782%119
United StatesAshley Vox44.7368%38
United StatesKevin Condron44.7368%38
United StatesRex Lawless44.7368%38
United StatesBLK Jeez44.1860%43
United StatesCheech43.9394%66
UnknownJakob Hammermeier43.4783%69
UnknownKobald43.0233%86
United StatesCrossbones42.8571%77
United StatesTracy Williams42.6471%136
United StatesJimmy Olsen41.7910%67
United StatesHydra41.6667%60
United StatesLarry Sweeney41.5584%77
United StatesSugar Dunkerton41.1765%51
United StatesMissile Assault Man40.2439%82
United StatesRuby Riott40.0000%40
United StatesJolly Roger39.0244%41
CanadaStu Grayson38.7755%49
United StatesPinkie Sanchez38.5965%57
UnknownWorker Ant II38.4615%78
United StatesRyan Cruz37.9310%29
United StatesJeremy Leary36.6667%30
United StatesGrizzly Redwood36.1111%36
United StatesColin Delaney34.5455%55
United StatesIce Cream Jr.31.3559%118
United StatesDarin Corbin31.1111%45
United StatesEl Hijo del Ice Cream30.8943%123
United StatesThe Proletariat Boar of Moldova30.7692%78
CanadaPlayer Uno30.1587%63
UnknownArgus29.6296%27
UnknowndeviANT29.6296%27
United StatestHURTeen29.6296%27
United StatesRorschach22.6415%53

Popup and Spyware free; running on Apache/PHP/XHTML/MySQL

Delicious DeliciousDigg Diggreddit redditFacebook FacebookMySpace MySpaceStumbleUpon StumbleUponDelicious Twitter