The Internet Wrestling Database
www.profightdb.com

Current Champions


United States Brock Lesnar (WWE Raw)
United States Daniel Bryan (WWE SD)
United States Johnny Impact (Impact)
United States Jay Lethal (ROH)
United States Tommaso Ciampa (NXT)
United States Jake Strong (Lucha Und.)
United Kingdom Nick Aldis (NWA)
Japan Kento Miyahara (AJPW)
Canada Kenny Omega (NJPW)
Japan Kaito Kiyomiya (NOAH)

Our Official Twitter

PWI Magazine


Visit PWI's Website

starFemale Wrestlers with Highest Win Percentages

This list is limited to those female wrestlers with over 30 matches included in the database. These statistics are based across all promotions.
See also results for: CHIKARACZWECWFCWHUSTLENJPWNOAHPWGROHTNAWCWWWWF/ WWF/ WWE
born gimmick Win Percentage Total Matches
JapanAsuka87.6972%317
United StatesThe Fabulous Moolah75.5102%49
United StatesBayley73.1569%529
JapanKairi Sane72.0339%118
United KingdomJinny Couture70.5882%68
CanadaAngela Fong70.3704%54
New ZealandToni Storm70.3704%54
United StatesReby Sky68.5714%35
United StatesShayna Baszler68.5315%143
JapanAja Kong67.3469%49
United StatesKelly Klein66.6667%69
United StatesEmber Moon65.7492%327
United StatesFrancine64.8649%37
JapanRumi Kazama63.6364%33
United StatesBrooke Tessmacher63.4328%134
United KingdomHannah Blossom62.2222%90
United StatesLita61.9718%213
United StatesAmazing Kong61.5385%234
JapanKG60.3774%53
United StatesNicole Savoy60.3448%58
United StatesMercedes Martinez59.8425%254
UnknownPenelope Ford59.3750%96
United StatesNikki Bella59.1966%473
United StatesNaomi59.1483%634
United StatesKaitlyn58.8435%294
United StatesSara Del Rey58.8235%255
AustraliaMadison Eagles58.7500%80
United StatesMsChif58.5799%169
UnknownBrittany Blake58.0000%100
Republic of IrelandBecky Lynch57.9060%468
United StatesCharlotte Flair57.5646%542
United StatesCandice Michelle57.5342%73
GermanyLei'd Tapa57.5000%80
AustraliaKellie Skater57.1429%77
United StatesKelly Kelly56.9288%267
United StatesJordynne Grace56.8421%95
United StatesMelanie Cruise56.7164%67
JapanTomoka Nakagawa56.6667%60
CanadaCourtney Rush56.5891%129
United StatesMickie James56.4054%523
United StatesTaryn Terrell56.3830%94
United KingdomJetta56.2500%32
CanadaVanessa Kraven56.0976%82
United StatesMalia Hosaka55.7143%70
CanadaLuFisto55.6098%205
United StatesApril Hunter55.5556%54
United KingdomMillie McKenzie55.5556%36
United StatesA.J. Lee55.3991%426
United StatesMandy Leon55.2632%38
United StatesChyna55.2381%105
United StatesSerena55.1220%205
ItalyAlundra Blayze55.0000%60
United StatesPriscilla Kelly55.0000%40
United StatesDust54.8780%82
United StatesEve Torres54.8387%248
United KingdomLisa Fury54.8387%31
United KingdomHolly Blossom54.7619%84
CanadaTaylor Wilde54.6296%108
United KingdomPaige54.5662%438
United StatesAllysin Kay54.4248%226
United KingdomSweet Saraya54.3210%81
CanadaTrish Stratus54.0741%270
United KingdomNixon Newell54.0000%50
New ZealandDakota Kai53.7975%158
United StatesSasha Banks53.6232%552
MexicoAyato Hamada53.1915%94
United StatesKikyo Nakamura53.1250%32
United StatesAlicia53.0864%81
United StatesJazz52.8090%178
United StatesTessa Blanchard52.7027%148
United StatesBeth Phoenix52.6718%393
United StatesJessicka Havok52.4444%225
United StatesHailey Hatred52.3810%63
AustraliaEmma51.9139%418
United StatesRing Girl Randi51.8987%79
United StatesLacey51.8519%81
United StatesO. D. B.51.7915%307
United StatesDaizee Haze51.7857%224
United StatesLexie Fyfe51.2821%39
United StatesMickie Knuckles51.0791%278
CanadaCandice LeRae51.0135%296
United StatesChristy Hemme50.9434%53
United StatesHudson Envy50.9091%55
United StatesRuby Riott50.8600%407
United StatesTorrie Wilson50.3597%139
United StatesEva Marie50.0000%108
JapanHiroyo Matsumoto50.0000%36
MexicoSexy Star50.0000%70
PortugalShanna50.0000%32
Puerto RicoIvelisse Velez49.4048%168
United KingdomNikki Cross49.2823%209
United StatesAngel Orsini49.2308%65
United StatesVelvet Sky49.1279%344
United StatesMelina49.0000%200
CanadaGail Kim48.9540%478
United StatesSolo Darling48.9510%143
United StatesBrie Bella48.6425%442
United StatesLiv Morgan48.6111%216
United StatesNevaeh48.3051%118
United StatesCheerleader Melissa48.2315%311
United StatesSu Yung48.1752%137
JapanChie48.1481%54
United StatesJessie Belle48.0198%202
United StatesShotzi Blackheart47.9452%73
United StatesAshley Massaro47.7273%44
United StatesTaylor Made47.5410%61
United StatesJana47.3684%76
United StatesAudrey Marie47.2527%91
United StatesSassy Stephie47.1154%104
United KingdomBea Priestley47.0588%34
MexicoFabi Apache46.9697%66
CanadaCherry Bomb46.8927%177
United StatesJessika Carr46.8085%47
United StatesMichelle McCool46.7836%171
United KingdomLayla46.5000%400
CanadaNatalya46.4995%957
United StatesChristina Von Eerie46.1538%91
Puerto RicoLa Rosa Negra46.1538%39
United StatesSarah Logan46.1111%180
United StatesKimber Lee46.1095%347
CanadaAmazing Maria46.0938%128
United StatesMadison Rayne46.0055%363
United StatesAlisha Edwards45.9459%74
JapanSumie Sakai45.8716%109
United StatesHolidead45.4545%33
United StatesTaeler Hendrix45.3125%192
United StatesDelilah Doom45.2830%53
United KingdomViper45.1613%31
United StatesRain45.0000%140
CanadaNicole Matthews44.9541%109
United StatesTerra Calaway44.6809%47
United StatesSantana Garrett44.5378%119
ChinaLin Bairon44.4444%36
GermanyKatarina Leigh44.4015%259
United StatesJenny Rose44.3396%106
United StatesIvory44.1489%188
United StatesAeriel Monroe44.1176%34
United StatesMia Yim44.0741%270
United StatesAmy Lee43.9024%41
United StatesBrittney Savage43.5484%62
United StatesCaylee Turner43.4783%46
United StatesVeda Scott43.3673%196
United StatesNikki St. John43.2432%37
UnknownBritt Baker43.2099%81
United StatesRebel43.0769%65
United StatesVictoria43.0180%444
United StatesDeonna Purrazzo42.8571%140
AustraliaRhea Ripley42.8571%49
United StatesHania the Howling Huntress42.2535%71
United KingdomKay Lee Ray42.2222%90
United StatesLeva Bates42.1622%185
CanadaAllison Danger42.1488%121
United StatesHeather Monroe41.9355%31
United StatesJayme Jameson41.9355%31
United StatesRachel Summerlyn41.9355%31
CanadaChelsea Green41.6667%96
United StatesRachael Ellering41.6667%60
United StatesMaria Kanellis41.6058%137
United StatesEpiphany41.5584%77
United StatesTerri Runnels40.5405%37
United StatesNikki Roxx40.4255%141
CanadaAngelina Love40.1961%306
AustraliaCharli Evans40.0000%35
United StatesShelly Martinez40.0000%60
United StatesAnnie Social39.6694%121
United StatesAmanda Rodriguez39.5349%43
CanadaJennifer Blake39.5349%43
MexicoThunder Rosa / Kobra Moon39.3939%33
United StatesCameron39.3805%226
United StatesLacey Evans39.3103%145
United StatesThunderKitty38.8889%126
United StatesWillow Nightingale38.7097%31
United StatesLady Jo Jo38.6503%163
United StatesRaquel Diaz38.4615%39
United StatesAmber Gallows38.3838%99
United KingdomSarah Jones38.2979%47
United StatesBianca BelAir38.2609%115
United StatesAlicia Fox38.2353%782
United StatesJacqueline Moore38.1188%202
CanadaMaryse38.0952%147
United KingdomRhia O'Riley38.0952%42
CanadaLeah Von Dutch37.7778%45
United StatesNidia37.7358%53
CanadaSarah Stock37.7049%122
CanadaPortia Perez37.6000%125
United StatesNora Greenwald37.1542%253
United StatesCarmella37.1345%342
United StatesAlexa Thatcher36.1111%36
United StatesNia Jax35.7388%291
United StatesDaria Berenato34.8485%198
United StatesMarti Belle34.6457%127
United StatesAlexa Bliss34.5821%347
United StatesJennifer Cruz34.2857%35
United StatesSnowCal Chloe34.2857%35
United StatesZelina Vega34.2466%73
CanadaXandra Bale33.8462%65
GermanyDaffney33.7500%80
PortugalAriel33.3333%51
CanadaAliyah32.9060%234
United StatesLuscious Latasha32.8125%64
United StatesTaryn Shay32.6531%49
CanadaJewells Malone32.6087%46
United StatesC. J. Lane32.1429%56
United StatesCourtney Taylor32.0000%50
United StatesAngelus Layne31.4286%35
MexicoPrincesa Sugehit31.2500%32
United StatesCindy Rogers30.9091%55
United StatesLana30.1587%63
AustraliaBillie Kay29.8319%238
United StatesNiya29.7297%37
United StatesStacy Keibler29.6875%64
CanadaLuna Vachon29.3103%58
United StatesSamantha Heights29.2308%65
UnknownTiffany29.0323%31
UnknownJessie Brooks28.5714%35
United StatesTina San Antonio28.5714%35
CanadaTraci Brooks28.5714%63
United StatesDana Brooke28.4360%211
United StatesReina Gonzalez28.3951%81
United StatesSummer Rae28.1633%245
United StatesJillian Hall27.8788%165
United StatesCatrina27.0833%96
United StatesRoxie Cotton26.5625%64
United StatesSage Beckett26.2295%61
United StatesMelody25.9259%54
United StatesRay Lyn25.4545%55
AustraliaPeyton Royce25.1142%219
United StatesAmanda Saccomanno24.2775%173
LithuaniaAksana22.9391%279
United StatesVanessa Borne22.1239%113
CanadaK. C. Spinelli20.0000%60
United StatesTamina19.9074%432
CanadaRosa Mendes19.4915%236
BrazilTaynara Conti18.8679%53
United StatesSunny18.7500%32
United StatesDawn Marie15.7895%57
United StatesLylah Lodge13.5135%37

Popup and Spyware free; running on Apache/PHP/XHTML/MySQL

Delicious DeliciousDigg Diggreddit redditFacebook FacebookMySpace MySpaceStumbleUpon StumbleUponDelicious Twitter