The Internet Wrestling Database
www.profightdb.com

Current Champions


United States Brock Lesnar (WWE Raw)
Canada Jinder Mahal (WWE SD)
United States Bobby Lashley (Impact)
United States Tim Storm (NWA)
United States Christopher Daniels (ROH)
Canada Bobby Roode (NXT)
United States Johnny Mundo (Lucha Und.)
Japan Kento Miyahara (AJPW)
Japan Kazuchika Okada (NJPW)
Japan Katsuhiko Nakajima (NOAH)

Our Official Twitter

PWI Magazine


Visit PWI's Website

starFemale Wrestlers with Highest Win Percentages

This list is limited to those female wrestlers with over 30 matches included in the database. These statistics are based across all promotions.
See also results for: CHIKARACZWECWFCWHUSTLENJPWNOAHPWGROHTNAWCWWWWF/ WWF/ WWE
born gimmick Win Percentage Total Matches
JapanAsuka89.0756%238
United StatesBayley75.6322%435
United StatesThe Fabulous Moolah75.5102%49
UnknownPenelope Ford73.0769%52
CanadaAngela Fong71.6981%53
United StatesReby Sky70.5882%34
United StatesKelly Klein68.8889%45
JapanAja Kong65.2174%46
United StatesFrancine64.8649%37
United StatesRon Bass64.1791%67
United StatesBrooke Tessmacher63.6364%132
JapanRumi Kazama63.6364%33
United KingdomHannah Blossom62.2222%90
United StatesLita61.9048%210
United StatesAmazing Kong61.8421%228
United StatesMercedes Martinez60.7143%196
JapanKG60.3774%53
United StatesEmber Moon60.1942%206
UnknownBrittany Blake60.0000%90
United StatesNikki Bella59.1398%465
United StatesKaitlyn58.9041%292
United StatesSara Del Rey58.8235%255
United StatesMsChif58.5799%169
AustraliaMadison Eagles58.4615%65
United StatesNaomi58.3333%552
United StatesMickie James58.3149%451
GermanyLei'd Tapa58.2278%79
United StatesKelly Kelly57.1970%264
AustraliaKellie Skater57.1429%77
United StatesCandice Michelle56.9444%72
JapanTomoka Nakagawa56.6667%60
CanadaCourtney Rush56.6265%83
Republic of IrelandBecky Lynch56.0724%387
United StatesCharlotte Flair56.0268%448
ItalyAlundra Blayze55.9322%59
United StatesApril Hunter55.5556%54
United StatesTaryn Terrell55.4348%92
United StatesA.J. Lee55.3991%426
United StatesChyna55.2381%105
United StatesSerena55.1724%203
United StatesMalia Hosaka55.0725%69
United StatesEve Torres54.8387%248
United KingdomJetta54.8387%31
United KingdomHolly Blossom54.7619%84
CanadaTaylor Wilde54.6296%108
CanadaVanessa Kraven54.5455%55
MexicoHamada54.3478%92
United KingdomPaige54.0603%431
CanadaTrish Stratus53.9326%267
United StatesJordynne Grace53.8462%39
CanadaLuFisto53.2051%156
United StatesAlicia53.0864%81
AustraliaEmma53.0726%358
United StatesSasha Banks52.8889%450
United StatesRing Girl Randi52.8571%70
United StatesBeth Phoenix52.8061%392
United StatesJazz52.5424%177
United StatesJessicka Havok52.4862%181
United StatesHailey Hatred52.3810%63
United StatesLacey51.8519%81
United StatesMickie Knuckles51.8116%276
United StatesDaizee Haze51.7857%224
MexicoSexy Star51.6129%62
United StatesAllysin Kay51.4970%167
United StatesO. D. B.51.3333%300
United StatesLexie Fyfe51.2821%39
United StatesChristy Hemme50.9434%53
United StatesTorrie Wilson50.7353%136
United StatesAshley Massaro50.0000%44
United StatesEva Marie50.0000%108
New ZealandEvie50.0000%40
United StatesMelanie Cruise50.0000%56
PortugalShanna50.0000%32
United StatesLiv Morgan49.6644%149
United StatesVelvet Sky49.4048%336
United StatesAngel Orsini49.2308%65
United StatesNevaeh48.9796%98
Puerto RicoIvelisse Velez48.9510%143
CanadaGail Kim48.9177%462
United StatesBrie Bella48.8479%434
United StatesMelina48.7437%199
Puerto RicoLa Rosa Negra48.6486%37
United StatesCrazy Mary Dobson48.3871%124
United StatesHudson Envy48.3871%31
JapanChie48.1481%54
United StatesHeidi Lovelace47.9100%311
United StatesRebel47.8261%46
CanadaNatalya47.7404%863
United StatesKennadi Brink47.7273%44
United StatesTaylor Made47.5410%61
United StatesCheerleader Melissa47.5352%284
United StatesJana47.3684%76
United StatesTerra Calaway47.3684%38
United StatesMichelle McCool47.3373%169
United StatesKimber Lee47.3118%279
United StatesAudrey Marie47.2527%91
United StatesSassy Stephie47.1154%104
United StatesMadison Rayne47.0588%323
United StatesAlexxis Nevaeh46.8085%47
United KingdomLayla46.7500%400
MexicoFabi Apache46.5517%58
United KingdomSweet Saraya45.9016%61
United StatesVeda Scott45.3988%163
United StatesTessa Blanchard45.3125%64
CanadaNikki Matthews45.2632%95
GermanyKatarina Leigh45.0413%242
United StatesRain45.0382%131
CanadaCandice LeRae44.8454%194
United StatesChristina Von Eerie44.8276%87
United StatesCaylee Turner44.4444%45
ChinaLin Bairon44.4444%36
United StatesTaeler Hendrix44.4444%180
United StatesAmy Lee43.9024%41
United StatesJessie Belle43.8272%162
United StatesBrittney Savage43.5484%62
United StatesLisa Moretti43.4066%182
United StatesNikki St. John43.2432%37
United StatesSantana Garrett43.0108%93
United StatesVictoria42.9545%440
United StatesJenny Rose42.8571%77
United StatesAngel Dust42.2222%45
CanadaAllison Danger42.1488%121
United StatesSu Yung42.0455%88
United StatesRachel Summerlyn41.9355%31
United StatesMia Yim41.9048%210
United KingdomSarah Jones41.8605%43
United StatesHania the Howling Huntress41.7910%67
United StatesEpiphany41.5584%77
United StatesLeva Bates41.4474%152
United StatesCarmella41.2639%269
United StatesMaria Kanellis41.0448%134
United StatesDaria Berenato40.8696%115
United StatesTerri Runnels40.5405%37
CanadaCherry Bomb40.5172%116
United StatesAnnie Social40.0000%120
United StatesNikki Roxx40.0000%140
United KingdomNikki Storm40.0000%95
United StatesShelly Martinez40.0000%60
CanadaAngelina Love39.5189%291
United StatesAlicia Fox39.5129%739
United KingdomRhia O'Riley39.4737%38
United StatesCameron39.3805%226
United StatesAmber Gallows39.3617%94
CanadaAmazing Maria39.3443%61
United StatesSolo Darling39.2857%84
United StatesThea Trinidad39.2857%56
United StatesLady Jo Jo38.6503%163
United KingdomKay Lee Ray38.6364%44
United StatesRaquel Diaz38.4615%39
United StatesAmanda Rodriguez38.2353%34
CanadaJennifer Blake38.0952%42
United StatesThunderKitty38.0531%113
CanadaMaryse37.9310%145
United StatesNidia37.7358%53
CanadaSarah Stock37.7049%122
United StatesNora Greenwald37.5510%245
United StatesJacqueline Moore37.5000%192
CanadaPortia Perez37.0968%124
United StatesNia Jax36.5854%205
United StatesAlexa Bliss36.3971%272
United StatesLuscious Latasha36.2069%58
United StatesAlexa Thatcher36.1111%36
CanadaAliyah36.0902%133
CanadaLeah Von Dutch35.8974%39
United StatesMarti Belle35.8974%117
United StatesJennifer Cruz34.2857%35
United StatesSnowCal Chloe34.2857%35
JapanSumie Sakai34.2857%70
CanadaJewells Malone34.2105%38
GermanyDaffney33.7500%80
PortugalAriel33.3333%51
United StatesTaryn Shay32.6531%49
United StatesAngelus Layne32.3529%34
United StatesC. J. Lane32.1429%56
United StatesCourtney Taylor32.0000%50
CanadaXandra Bale31.4815%54
United StatesCindy Rogers30.9091%55
United StatesDeonna Purrazzo30.7692%52
AustraliaBillie Kay30.2703%185
United StatesRoxie Cotton29.8246%57
United StatesNiya29.7297%37
United StatesStacy Keibler29.6875%64
CanadaLuna Vachon29.0909%55
UnknownTiffany29.0323%31
United StatesRay Lyn28.5714%35
United StatesTina San Antonio28.5714%35
CanadaTraci Brooks28.5714%63
United StatesJillian Hall28.4848%165
United StatesSummer Rae28.1633%245
United StatesCatrina27.3684%95
United StatesMelody25.9259%54
United StatesDana Brooke24.8555%173
LithuaniaAksana22.9391%279
AustraliaPeyton Royce21.5190%158
United StatesTamina21.0526%380
CanadaRosa Mendes19.4915%236
United StatesAmanda Saccomanno18.8679%106
United StatesSunny18.7500%32
United StatesDawn Marie15.0943%53
United StatesLylah Lodge13.5135%37

Popup and Spyware free; running on Apache/PHP/XHTML/MySQL

Delicious DeliciousDigg Diggreddit redditFacebook FacebookMySpace MySpaceStumbleUpon StumbleUponDelicious Twitter